02.09.2018 - OT, Sen.III A Standard
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Langsamer Walzer LW Tango TG Wiener Walzer WW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Summe
BHans-Jürgen Otto CWerner Kreißl NPeter Podgurski OHarald Waibl TDirk Lüneburg Su BHans-Jürgen Otto CWerner Kreißl NPeter Podgurski OHarald Waibl TDirk Lüneburg Su BHans-Jürgen Otto CWerner Kreißl NPeter Podgurski OHarald Waibl TDirk Lüneburg Su BHans-Jürgen Otto CWerner Kreißl NPeter Podgurski OHarald Waibl TDirk Lüneburg Su BHans-Jürgen Otto CWerner Kreißl NPeter Podgurski OHarald Waibl TDirk Lüneburg Su
1. Seidl, Heinz / Wimmer, Dr. Elvira
TSC Allegro - Bad Vöslau
174 F
2
1
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
4
5
4
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
5
4
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
5
5
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1,0
5
4
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,5
5
5
7.5
24
23
2. Aschenbach, Kai / Stephan, Birgit
Uni Tanz Kiel
2 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
5
5
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
5
5
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
4
5
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
5
5
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
5
5
10.0
24
25
3. Fischer, Roman / Baumann, Jacqueline
TTC Atlantic Hamburg
44 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
5
5
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
3,0
5
4
2
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
4
5
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
5
5
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,5
5
5
12.5
24
24
4. Ruhnau, Thomas / Ruhnau, Almut
TSK Sankt Augustin
158 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
5
5
6
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
5
4
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
4
5
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
4
5
6
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
4
4
20.0
22
23
5. Pfaff, Dr. Manfred / Pfaff, Ivonne
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
141 F
2
1
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
6,0
1
4
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
-
5,0
1
3
4
x
x
5
x
-
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
2
3
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
3
5
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
3
5
26.0
10
20
6. Schlüter, Thomas / Schlüter, Daniela
Bielefelder TC Metropol
167 F
2
1
3
x
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
3
3
5
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
4
4
5
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6,0
2
3
5
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6,0
2
3
5
-
-
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
1
3
29.0
12
16
7. Mittmann, Wolf-Dieter / Peters, Jeannine-Christin
Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
125 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
1
4
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
3
8
21
8. McColl, Ian / McColl, Birgit
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
119 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
3
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
4
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
4
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
7
19
9. Scherf, Andreas / Scherf, Irene
TC Kristall Jena
166 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
3
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
5
6
17
10. Heisel, Rainer / Plieschnegger, Astrid
TSC Mondial Köln
67 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
3
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
1
2
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
3
5
16
11. von Fintel, Jörg / von Fintel, Britta
TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
196 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
5
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
1
3
12
12.- 13. Dux, Ottmar / Elser-Dux, Astrid
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
37 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
4
2
12
12.- 13. Hünteler, Alfons / Hünteler, Elisabeth
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
76 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
3
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
2
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
3
2
16
14. Ernst, Norbert / Ernst, Sabine
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
41 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
2
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
2
1
12
15. Schatte, Christian / Schatte, Cornelia
TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860
163 1 - - - x - 1 - x x - - 2 x - x x x 4 - x - - x 2 - - - - x 1 10
16. Gehrmann, Thomas / Plöger, Christiane
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
51 1 x - x - - 2 - - - x - 1 x - - - - 1 x - x x - 3 x - - x - 2 9
17.- 18. Pfister, Joachim / Pfister, Birgitt
TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
142 1 x - x - - 2 - x x - x 3 - - - - - 0 x - - - x 2 - - - - - 0 7
17.- 18. Wengel, Jörg / Wengel, Dagmar
TSA d. SG Wacker Motzen
208 1 - x - - x 2 - x - - - 1 - x - - - 1 - - - x - 1 x x - - - 2 7
19. Möllmann, Walter / Frielingsdorf, Anke
TC Royal Oberhausen
126 1 x x - - - 2 - - - - x 1 - - x - - 1 - x - - - 1 x - - - - 1 6
20. Termöllen, Thomas / Termöllen, Ruth
Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
188 1 - - - - - 0 x - - - - 1 - - x - - 1 - - - - x 1 x - x - - 2 5

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.6 erstellt.